Uitslagen

Zaterdag 30 november
2-2          Blija 1 – Mulier 1
6-0          Mulier 2 – Franker 6
1-2          Mulier VR1 – NOK VR1
1-1          TOP ’63 JO19-1 – Mulier JO19-1
3-3          FC Harlingen JO15-1 – Mulier JO15-1
3-1          Mulier JO13-1 – SJO Arum/Stormvogels ’64 JO13-1
3-9          Mulier JO11-1 – St.Annaparochie JO11-2

Zaterdag 23 november
2-1          Mulier 1 – Beetgum 1
6-1          SC Bolsward 5 – Mulier 2
2-0          Zeerobben VR1 – Mulier VR1
0-2          Mulier JO19-1 – ONS Boso Sneek JO19-2
1-6          Oeverzwaluwen JO15-1 – Mulier JO15-1
0-3          SC Bolsward MO15-2 – Mulier MO15-1
2-1          Scharnegoutum’70 JO13-1 – Mulier JO13-1
7-1          CVO JO12-1 – Mulier JO12-1
0-1          AVC JO11-1 – Mulier JO11-1

Woensdag 20 november
10-6        Mulier JO15-1 – Zeerobben JO15-2

Zaterdag 16 november
Afg.         Arum 1 – Mulier 1
Afg.         Mulier 2 – Leovardia 6
1-6          Mulier VR1 – Dronrijp/Foarut VR1
1-1          Zeerobben JO19-2 – Mulier JO19-1
4-6          Arum/Stormvogels JO15-1 – Mulier JO15-1
Afg.         AVC/Tzummarum MO15-2 – Mulier MO15-1
1-0          Mulier JO13-1 – Oudega/Heeg/HJSC JO13-1
1-1          Mulier JO12-1 – Oeverzwaluwen JO12-1
2-1          Minnertsga JO11-1 – Mulier JO11-1

Woensdag 13 november
2-2          Mulier VR1 – fc Harlingen VR1

Maandag 11 november
4-6          QVC JO15-1 – Mulier JO15-1

Zaterdag 9 november
0-3          Holwerd 1 – Mulier 1
3-2          Mulier 2 – ONS Boso Sneek 5
Afg          Mulier VR1 – FC Harlingen VR1
7-1          Arum/Stormvogels JO19-1 – Mulier JO19-1
6-1          Mulier JO15-1 – SWZ Boso Sneek JO15-2
2-1          Mulier JO13-1 – Workum JO13-1
3-2          Arum/Stormvogels JO12-2 – Mulier JO12-1
19-2        SC Berlikum JO11-1 – Mulier JO11-1

Zaterdag 2 november
1-1          Mulier 1 – SSS’68 1
0-3          Zeerobben 4 – Mulier 2
7-2          Scharnegoutum’70 VR1 – Mulier VR1
2-0          Mulier JO19-1 – SDS JO19-2
0-9          LSC 1890 JO15-2 – Mulier JO15-1
4-1          SWZ Boso Sneek JO13-2 – Mulier JO13-1
3-6          Mulier JO12-1 – Workum JO12-2

Zaterdag 26 oktober
1-0          LAC Frisia 1883 – Mulier 1
7-3          SSS’68 3 – Mulier 2
11-1        QVC VR1 – Mulier VR1
1-4          Mulier JO19-1 – SC Joure JO19-2
6-0          Mulier JO15-1 – Terschelling/AVV JO15-1
2-0          Mulier MO15-1 – LAC Frisia 1883 MO15-2
3-5          Mulier JO11-1 – SC Franeker JO11-3

Zaterdag 19 oktober
3-2          Mulier 1 – Wardy 1
5-6          SC Berlikum JO15-1 – Mulier JO15-1 (Bekerwedstrijd)
3-0          LSC 1890 MO15-1 – Mulier MO15-1 (Bekerwedstrijd)

Zaterdag 12 oktober
Afg.         Arum 1 – Mulier 1
Afg.         Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 10 – Mulier 2
17-0        SDS VR1 – Mulier VR1
4-3          Mulier JO19-1 – AVC JO19-1
4-0          Mulier MO15-1 – Berlikum/Minnertsga/Sint Jacob MO15-1
1-8          Mulier JO11-1 – Sint Jacob JO11-1

Zaterdag 5 oktober
5-0          Mulier 1 – Marrum 1
1-5          Mulier 2 – SDS 5
0-6          Mulier VR1 – Oudega VR1
6-0          Mulier JO15-1 – Irnsum JO15-1
2-2          AVC/Tzummarum MO15-1 – Mulier MO15-1
9-0          Mulier JO13-1 – SDS JO13-2
2-1          Mulier JO12-1 – SC Joure JO12-3
4-3          SSS’68 JO11-1 – Mulier JO11-1

Vrijdag 4 oktober
1-2          Arum 35+ 1 – Mulier 35+ 1
3-1          Mulier 35+ 1 – Tzum 35+ 1
0-1          FC Harlingen 35+ 1 – Mulier 35+ 1