Uitslagen

Zaterdag 23 oktober 2021
gestaakt    Bakhuizen 1 – Mulier 1
2-2             AVC JO13-1 – Mulier JO13-1
4-1             Mulier MO15-1 – Sneek Wit Zwart MO15-1

Vrijdag 22 oktober 2021 7×7 vrouwen
0-2             Oudega VR1 – Mulier VR1
0-0             Workum VR2 – Mulier VR1
3-0             Mulier VR1 – Makkum VR1

Vrijdag 15 oktober 2021 7×7 35+ heren
1-3             Arum 35+ 1 – Mulier 35+ 1
2-0             Mulier 35+ 1 – BlauwRood ’20 35+ 1
1-3             Tzum 35+ 1 – Mulier 35+ 1
0-0             Mulier 35+ 1 – Harlingen 35+ 1

Zaterdag 9 oktober 2021
6-1             Mulier 1 – WWS 1
4-0             ONS Sneek 3 – Mulier 2
0-4             Mulier VR1 – ST WWS/Warga VR1
1-9             Terschelling JO17-1 – Mulier JO17-1
Afg.            ST IJVC Blauwhuis JO15-1 – Mulier JO15-1
3-3             FC Assen MO15-1 – Mulier MO15-1
6-0             Mulier JO13-1 – Akkrum JO13-2
2-3             Mulier JO12-1 – SDS JO12-1
2-8             Oosterlittens JO11-1 – Mulier JO11-1

Zaterdag 2 oktober 2021
2-2             Arum 1 – Mulier 1
5-0             HJSC VR1 – Mulier VR1
9-1             QVC JO17-1 – Mulier JO17-1
2-3             ST IJVC Blauwhuis JO15-1 – Mulier JO15-1
3-1             Mulier MO15-1 – Frisia MO15-1
0-9             Zeerobben JO12-3 – Mulier JO12-1
13-0           Mulier JO11-1 – AVC JO11-1

Vrijdag 1 oktober 2021 7×7 vrouwen
0-0             Workum VR2 – Mulier VR1
6-0             Oudega VR1 – Mulier VR1
2-3             Mulier VR1 – Makkum VR1

Woensdag 29 september
1-1              Oeverzwaluwen VR1- Mulier VR1

Zaterdag 25 september 2021
0-1             Mulier 1 – v.v. Heerenveen 1
                   Blauw Wit ’34 7 – Mulier 2
1-3             Mulier VR1 – SC Bolsward VR2
6-3             Mulier JO17-1 – Zeerobben JO17-2
0-10           Mulier JO15-1 – FC Harlingen JO15-1
7-1             Blauw Wit ’34 MO15-1 – Mulier MO15-1
2-2             Blauw Wit ’34 JO13-4 – Mulier JO13-1
5-0             Mulier JO12-1 – SJO DFC JO12-2

Vrijdag 24 september 2021 7×7 35+ heren
0-3             Arum 35+ 1 – Mulier 35+ 1
0-0             Mulier 35+ 1 – Harlingen 35+ 1
0-2             Blauw Rood 35+ 1 – Mulier 35+ 1
2-0             Mulier 35+ 1 – Tzum 35+ 1

Woensdag 22 september:
4-2            Mulier JO11-1 – Makkum JO11-2
5-0            Mulier MO15-1 – Workum MO15-1

Zaterdag 18 september 2021

5-0             SC Bolsward 1 – Mulier 1
0-2             Mulier 2 – Leovardia 5
Afgelast    Oeverzwaluwen VR1- Mulier VR1
Afgelast    Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO17-3 – Mulier JO17-1
13-0           Workum JO15-1 – Mulier JO15-1
2-4             Mulier MO15-1 – Sneek Wit Zwart MO15-1
8-1             SJO Arum/Stormvogels JO13-1 – Mulier JO13-1
5-0             VSV ’31 JO12-1 – Mulier JO12-1
Afgelast    Mulier JO11-1 – Makkum JO11-2

Zaterdag 11 september 2021
9-0             Sneek Wit Zwart 1- Mulier 1
1-3             Makkum 3 – Mulier 2
Afgelast    Makkum 4 – Mulier 3
4-5             Mulier VR1 – Waterpoort Boys VR1
2-3             LAC Frisia 1883 JO17-4 – Mulier JO17-1
0-3             SC Bolward JO 15-2 – Mulier JO15-1
Afgelast    Mulier MO15-1 – Workum MO15-1
6-0             Mulier JO13-1 – Zeerobben JO13-2
1-14           Mulier JO12-1 – Haringen JO12-1
4-2             SJO Arum/Stormvogels ’64 JO11-1 – Mulier JO11-1

Zaterdag 4 september 2021
2-3             Mulier 1 – Beetgum 1
0-1             Mulier 2 – Waterpoort Boys 3
Afgelast    Franeker 6 – Mulier 3
8-1             Franeker VR1 – Mulier VR1
3-7             Mulier JO17-1 – Harlingen JO17-2
0-7             Mulier JO15-1 – ST SDS/Nijland JO15-1
0-13           SC Bolsward MO15-2 – Mulier MO15-1
1-4             Makkum JO13-2 – Mulier JO13-1
4-4             Mulier JO11-1 – Haringen JO11-1